ОШ Мика Митровић
Богатић

Налазите се овде: Вести

4. Jun. 2016 ЈЕСЕЊИ КРОС

ЈЕСЕЊИ КРОС

02.11.2016.

  1. РАЗРЕД

ДЕВОЈЧИЦЕ

ДЕЧАЦИ

1.

Јана Ловчевић 1-1

1.

Андрија Дражић 1-2

2.

Теодора Малетић 1-3

2.

Драган Малетић 1-3

3.

Лана Јовановић 1-1

3.

Павле Малетић 1-1

4.

Нина Нешић 1-3

4.

Урош Пајић 1-3

5.

Аника Одаловић 1-3

5.

Душан Ристић 1-1

6.

Николина Малетић 1-1

6.

Лука Милосављевић 1-1

7.

Ема Величковић 1-3

7.

Вук Ристић 1-1

8.

Јана Нинковић 1-3

8.

Вукашин Радовановић 1-2

9.

Теодора Симић 1-1

9.

Реља Томић 1-1

10.

Андреа Берић 1-2

10.

Стојан Максимовић 1-3

  1. РАЗРЕД

ДЕВОЈЧИЦЕ

ДЕЧАЦИ

1.

Ана Давидовић 2-1

1.

Милош Љубанић 2-1

2.

Анђела Ковић 2-1

2.

Радован Павић 2-1

3.

Ана Мијатовић 2-1

3.

Андреј Павић 2-1

4.

Ана Матић 2-1

4.

Стефан Семиз 2-2

5.

Хелена Заблаћански 2-1

5.

Вељко Гајић 2-2

6.

Дуња Новаковић 2-1

6.

Лазар Берић 2-1

7.

Нина Ђурковић 2-1

7.

Матија Угљешић 2-2

8.

Јана Малетић 2-1

8.

Никола Гајић 2-2

9.

Елена Мартиновић 2-2

9.

Урош Синђелић 2-2

10.

Милица Машић 2-2

10.

Јован Квачановић 2-2

  1. РАЗРЕД

ДЕВОЈЧИЦЕ

ДЕЧАЦИ

1.

Николина Јовић 3-1

1.

Милош Ковић 3-2

2.

Софија Вукојевић 3-1

2.

Лазар Давидовић 3-2

3.

Софија Трифуновић 3-2

3.

Матеја Вулетић 3-1

4.

Сузана Рајковић 3-1

4.

Стефан Берић 3-1

5.

Лана Станчетић 3-2

5.

Срђан Берић 3-1

6.

Јана Мартиновић 3-2

6.

Александар Миловановић 3-3

7.

Сара Новаковић 3-2

7.

Виктор Вучетић 3-2

8.

Николина Синђелић 3-2

8.

Вук Милосављевић 3-1

9

Катја Марјановић 3-1

9.

Петар Делић 3-3

10.

Софија Јевремовић 3-2

10.

Жељко Вулетић 3-3

  1. РАЗРЕД

ДЕВОЈЧИЦЕ

ДЕЧАЦИ

1.

Тијана Игњатовић 4-2

1.

Милош Мартиновић 4-2

2.

Маријана Мијатовић 4-1

2.

Лазар Кнежевић 4-1

3.

Теодора Игњатовић 4-2

3.

Матија Дражић 4-2

4.

Марија Љубанић 4-2

4.

Саша Николић 4-1

5.

Ивана Остојић 4-3

5.

Вељко Давидовић 4-1

6.

Катарина Срдановић 4-3

6.

Влада Зарић 4-2

7.

Теодора Дејанић 4-1

7.

Андрија Мартиновић 4-3

8.

Александра Миловановић 4-1

8.

Павле Симић 4-2

9

Јована Дрмановић 4-3

9.

Михаило Чолић 4-2

10.

Вања Вулетић 4-2

10.

Вукашин Мартиновић 4-2

  1. РАЗРЕД

ДЕВОЈЧИЦЕ

ДЕЧАЦИ

1.

Сања Ђурђевић 5-3

1.

Лазар Трифуновић 5-4

2.

Јана Цвејић 5-1

2.

Вељко Јелесић 5-4

3.

Јана Тадић 5-3

3.

Алекса Мартиновић 5-3

4.

Татјана Драгићевић 5-3

4.

Марко Савић 5-3

5.

Маја Ловчевић 5-2

5.

Михаило Ковић 5-1

6.

Тијана Јосиповић 5-2

6.

Филип Дрезгић 5-4

7.

Андријана Миловановић 5-1

7.

Владимир Дамњановић 5-4

8.

Јана Малетић 5-2

8.

Алекса Ковачевић 5-3

9

Теодора Којић 5-3

9.

Огњен Синђелић 5-2

10.

Тања Лазић 5-3

10.

Иван Лукић 5-3

  1. РАЗРЕД

ДЕВОЈЧИЦЕ

ДЕЧАЦИ

1.

Мина Јеремић 6-5

1.

Ђорђе Шапоња 6-3

2.

Наталија Вујић 6-4

2.

Срђан Станчетић 6-2

3.

Милица Којић 6-5

3.

Богдан Алексић 6-1

4.

Николина Ђукановић 6-5

4.

Теодор Чолић 6-3

5.

Јована Пaјић 5-5

5.

Далибор Јовановић 6-3

6.

Андреа Јанковић 6-2

6.

Урош Томић 6-5

7.

Мина Адамовић 6-3

7.

Никола Митић 6-3

8.

Јована Дукић 6-5

8.

Огњен Милошевић 6-2

9

Силвија Синђелић 6-3

9.

Урош Јоцковић 6-2

10.

Николина Максимовић 6-4

10.

Марко Ћирић 6-5

  1. РАЗРЕД

ДЕВОЈЧИЦЕ

ДЕЧАЦИ

1.

Слађана Николић 7-3

1.

Урош Трифуновић 7-3

2.

Марија Јелесић 7-1

2.

Никола Машић 7-1

3.

Јелена Пајић 7-4

3.

Лука Љубинковић 7-3

4.

Емилија Остојић 7-4

4.

Драган Ковић 7-4

5.

Анђела Јосиповић 7-4

5.

Давид Дукић 7-2

6.

Јована Пајичић 7-4

6.

Ненад Димић 7-4

7.

Ивана Милошевић 7-4

7.

Младен Ђурђевић 7-3

8.

Катарина Станчетић 7-3

8.

Бранислав Петровић 7-4

9

Виолета Ђурић 7-1

9.

Иван Станчетић 7-1

10.

Милица Аћимовић 7-1

10.

Бошко Вешић 7-3

  1. РАЗРЕД

ДЕВОЈЧИЦЕ

ДЕЧАЦИ

1.

Теодора Миланковић 8-3

1.

Ђорђе Гајић 8-2

2.

Андреа Поповић 8-3

2.

Младен Бановац 8-4

3.

Андријана Малетић 8-1

3.

Михаило Дражић 8-5

4.

Валентина Јовановић 8-4

4.

Марко Глигорић 8-5

5.

Анђелка Дрмановић 8-3

5.

Борисав Јосиповић 8-1

6.

Јелена Гајић 8-3

6.

Немања Остојић 8-1

7.

Катарина Синђелић 8-3

7.

Стефан Малетић 8-4

8.

Ксенија Ђорић 8-2

8.

Драгић Добошаревић 8-4

9

Јована Кнежевић 8-4

9.

Пеђа Симић 8-4

10.

Вања Јосиповић 8-4

10.

Марко Тешић 8-3